show other dialects Show more vocabulary information
Notice (8): Undefined index:  [APP/Template/Lessons/view.ctp, line 67]
Notice (8): Undefined index:  [APP/Template/Lessons/view.ctp, line 67]
Uh-oh! We don't have this lesson in the dialect. It has been replaced with the dialect.

VAI 01 atusseu, auassiu, ishikapau, papatau (1,2,3,4)

Learn to conjugate animate intransitive verbs in Conjugation 01 in the singular: atusseu, auassiu, ishikapau, papatau.

See: VAI, 01.

Study these words

Activity completed