show other dialects Show more vocabulary information
Notice (8): Undefined index:  [APP/Template/Lessons/view.ctp, line 67]
Notice (8): Undefined index:  [APP/Template/Lessons/view.ctp, line 67]
Uh-oh! We don't have this lesson in the dialect. It has been replaced with the dialect.

VTA 11a uitshieu, peshueu (1→3, 1→3p, 3→1, 3p→1, 2→3, 2→3p, 3→2, 3p→2)

Learn to conjugate transitive animate verbs in Conjugation 11a. Mixed persons 1→3, 1→3p, 3→1, 3p→1, 2→3, 2→3p, 3→2, 3p→2.

See: VTA, 11a.

Study these words

peshuk vta

(quand.../ne pas...) je l'amène par ici

peshukau vta

(quand.../ne pas...) je les amène par ici

peshut vta

(quand.../ne pas...) il/elle m'amène par ici

peshuht vta

(quand.../ne pas...) ils/elles m'amènent par ici

peshut vta

(quand.../ne pas...) tu l'amènes par ici

peshutau vta

(quand.../ne pas...) tu les amènes par ici

peshushk vta

(quand.../ne pas...) il/elle t'amène par ici

peshushkau vta

(quand.../ne pas...) ils/elles t'amènent par ici

Activity completed